Register your clubs interest Handiskins

! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Rob Butler360394034115
2Danny Van Zyl3633403729113
3Bob Harrison3544283326112
4Max Wellington3637293639112
5Chris Van Zyl3938293034111
6Cole St Vincent343330043110
7Greg Climpson3927363533110
8Jarrod Hendry363729037110
9Jason Walter350393235109
10Manuel Dirube340383236108
11Josh Brooker3335352638108
12Kenneth Smith3635332837108
13Lawrence Tsen353637280108
14Iain Blair340363636108
15Joel Adams3137323733107
16Jenny Smith364027030106
17Keith McComasky313702538106
18Danny Baldwin33333900105
19Tony Sgro3231352838105
20Bill MacIntosh35003832105
21Bob Tuttlebee3537332533105
22Michael Evans363428035105
23Robert Ceccato274103528104
24Marinko Jurlly323103438104
25Charlie Vella3133333338104
26Sung Kim253534350104
27Barry Knipler410322830103
28Tuan Nguyen333003038101
29Duncan Henry036333232101
30Bill Morakis3531352729101
31Bala Subramanian313234350101
32Shaun Ware36003925100
33James McDonald02933193698
34Matthew Hudson3325390097
35Doug Griffiths3533290097
36Heath Kellar33253003497
37Bruce Nicholls38280292996
38Ben Regan3503302896
39John Hay35342619095
40Jose Thomas25353319093
41Terry Jones2802703792
42Steve Adams2900303392
43Daniel Holmes3000312788
44Andrea Rider2734002586
45Joe Scuglia360003571
46Rob McCaffery340360070
47Paul Knipler330360069
48Mike Powell343200066
49Russell Wood380270065
50Liong Khoo310280059
51Allan McCracken250002247
52Jamie Kermond37000037
53Jonno Berry35000035
54Wayne Lewis27000027
54Matthew Meincke27000027
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.

Congratulations to our finalists

Prize Money
1.Rob Butler$95
2.Danny Van Zyl$375
3.Bob Harrison$335
4.Max Wellington$395

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine and a LEUK the DUCK driver cover.

Round 1Barry Knipler41pts
Round 2Bob Harrison44pts
Round 3Danny Van Zyl40pts
Round 4Rob Butler40pts
Round 5Cole St Vincent43pts

  • 1st qualifying round - Saturday, 28 Oct 2017
  • 2nd qualifying round - Saturday, 25 Nov 2017
  • 3rd qualifying round - Saturday, 02 Dec 2017
  • 4th qualifying round - Saturday, 09 Dec 2017
  • 5th qualifying round - Saturday, 16 Dec 2017
  • FINAL - Saturday, 23 Dec 2017