Register your clubs interest Handiskins

! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Mark Vranjkovic3841344036119
2Tom Chensee363504140117
3Jason Webb3540283331108
4Rod Hayward3337303038108
5Max Meconi343934330107
6Luke Arthur3029343240106
7Alan Kelly3436273335105
8Noel Brandt028283244104
9Martin Breuer31003834103
10Anne Cummings2837343131102
11Chris Abutaa310343533102
12Rod Braithwaite2639242932100
13Simon Webb32333500100
14Stephen Richardson32382902799
15Matthew Fradd25293503498
16Warren Sanders29035283397
17Sam Koh302333263497
18Rachel Butler26293203596
19Andrew Kremmer312535283096
20Aaron Deleon34030322696
21Filippo Occhiuto30330332796
22Paul Fradd263034173094
23Steve Butler37222403293
24Deyvid Vranic34350192493
25Kurt Thessman272032233493
26Lakshman Prasad282133263293
27Brian Smart3331290093
28Ian Brabazon222933302292
29Greg Cole29310322692
30Paul Storich27332902991
31Francis Zammit0323102386
32Ralph Furia20362102885
33Daniel Fradd9021352985
34Jonothan Espejo3100242984
35Neil Dall25332402482
36Ernie Chan16240281870
37Scott Goodwin332900062
38Glenn Hosking290030059
39Lance Skribins32000032
40Scott Curran29000029
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.

Congratulations to our finalists

Prize Money
1.Mark Vranjkovic$320
2.Tom Chensee$480
3.Jason Webb$320
4.Rod Hayward$80

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine and a LEUK the DUCK driver cover.

Round 1Mark Vranjkovic38pts
Round 2Mark Vranjkovic41pts
Round 3Simon Webb35pts
Round 4Tom Chensee41pts
Round 5Noel Brandt44pts

  • 1st qualifying round - Saturday, 04 Nov 2017
  • 2nd qualifying round - Saturday, 11 Nov 2017
  • 3rd qualifying round - Saturday, 18 Nov 2017
  • 4th qualifying round - Saturday, 25 Nov 2017
  • 5th qualifying round - Saturday, 02 Dec 2017
  • FINAL - Saturday, 16 Dec 2017