Register your clubs interest Handiskins
Peter Lehman Wine
! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Peter Rowan394038030117
2Tony Duvnjak3937313831114
3David Wood4030393133112
4Nick Tuddenham380343835111
5Rick Conduit3240303733110
6Andrew Simeonidis3434314128109
7Darren Anderson030393535109
8Greg Crowe293736036109
9Jarvis Biffin412730370108
10Glenn Jeffery3434313836108
11Corey Nixon37373400108
12David Weisser3536262737108
13Paul Zappulla3633382728107
14Rodolfo rodriguez3433362437107
15Anthony Schiena32442900105
16Kel Birmingham2933363534105
17David Shaw293538031104
18Brett Tyrell3633333235104
19Lance Nutter372801738103
20Paul Schwartz340333236103
21Peter Stevens3434302635103
22Ross McKenzie3134373024102
23Graeme Stusser3135323135102
24Doug Bailey033353334102
25John Damolis033352933101
26Rod Spicer343233340101
27Mark Fava034323134100
28Vince Margariti41243202699
29Andy Bowring03027333699
30Steve Buckley32313431097
31Harrison Gomez2934003396
32Ernie Lobartolo303234302796
33Andrew Ellis292729333395
34Gary Blake272737282994
35Glenn Fattur29320303294
36Syd Gust0323230094
37Steven Blair30273103293
38Chris Jamieson28312830089
39Chris Morton20243428086
40David Rae3000282684
41Neil White24252332081
42Alex Swansson28000028
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.

Congratulations to our finalists

Prize Money
1.Peter Rowan$420
2.Tony Duvnjak$140
3.David Wood$240
4.Nick Tuddenham$400

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine and a LEUK the DUCK driver cover.

Round 1Vince Margariti41pts
Round 2Anthony Schiena44pts
Round 3David Wood39pts
Round 4Andrew Simeonidis41pts
Round 5Lance Nutter38pts

  • 1st qualifying round - Saturday, 27 Jan 2018
  • 2nd qualifying round - Saturday, 03 Feb 2018
  • 3rd qualifying round - Saturday, 10 Feb 2018
  • 4th qualifying round - Saturday, 17 Feb 2018
  • 5th qualifying round - Saturday, 24 Feb 2018
  • FINAL - Saturday, 03 Mar 2018