Register your clubs interest Handiskins

! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Josh Rimmer3835391938115
2Peter Henry3638323917113
3Max Stocker3529363838112
4Phil Gee Kee3436323838112
5Neil Lembcke3037253539111
6Nick Matwijow04102938108
7Neil Russell3136283141108
8Paul Russell380273139108
9Brenton Bradford3330263539107
10Neil Hodges323539300106
11Ricky O'Shannessy3932332534106
12David Flatt03336360105
13Peter Power32350370104
14Vito Massaioli353625330104
15Brian Hammond4230272431103
16Lloyd Goodwin3038272935103
17Steven Parrott370312834102
18Brian Pobje31350036102
19Jim Ball2821343335102
20John Skues340332934101
21Garry Hall2734312135100
22Peter Elliott32032343399
23Col Herring322934303197
24Marc Pisani32024313497
25Chris Mawson33312803397
26Malcom Baker0333132096
27Philipe Donoso03032312593
28Stuart Wylie03030253292
29John De Ridder25342132091
30Brett Allman3103003091
31David Rann302426293089
32John Harvey2725270079
33Graham Childs272200049
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.

Congratulations to our finalists

Prize Money
1.Josh Rimmer$140
2.Peter Henry$320
3.Max Stocker$140
4.Phil Gee Kee$200

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine and a LEUK the DUCK driver cover.

Round 1Brian Hammond42pts
Round 2Nick Matwijow41pts
Round 3Neil Hodges39pts
Round 4Peter Henry39pts
Round 5Neil Russell41pts

  • 1st qualifying round - Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
  • 2nd qualifying round - Saturday, 22 Jul 2017
  • 3rd qualifying round - Saturday, 26 Aug 2017
  • 4th qualifying round - Saturday, 09 Sep 2017
  • 5th qualifying round - Saturday, 21 Oct 2017
  • FINAL - Saturday, 25 Nov 2017