Register your clubs interest Handiskins
Peter Lehman Wine
! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Garry Campbell3228333940112
2Wayne Lynch2435314034109
3Ken Campbell323436390109
4Darren Russell2935373536108
5Brian O'Donnell350353537107
6Simon Neil031413431106
7Vic Sheppard36340360106
8Chris White353103930105
9Dan Bose035273633104
10Mark Adams034253930103
11Geoff Tregoning230303833101
12Mark Handcock2432383130101
13Rhys Troedson29300362895
14John Bennetts342634272595
15Craig Paxton28303003494
16Brad Petley2531003389
17Aaron Lonergan2503702587
18Leigh Christensen26243326085
19Stephen Hill2802529082
20Karan Kumar1319180050
21Fats Fisher02900029
22Craig Philpott02800028
23Darcy Campbell24000024
24Terry McSweeney20000020
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.

Congratulations to our finalists

Prize Money
1.Garry Campbell$130
2.Wayne Lynch$190
3.Ken Campbell$140
4.Darren Russell$140

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine, a LEUK the DUCK driver cover, and a sleeve of 3 Bridgestone balls.

Round 1Vic Sheppard36pts
Round 2Wayne Lynch35pts
Round 3Simon Neil41pts
Round 4Wayne Lynch40pts
Round 5Garry Campbell40pts

  • 1st qualifying round - Sunday, 17 Jun 2018
  • 2nd qualifying round - Sunday, 24 Jun 2018
  • 3rd qualifying round - Sunday, 01 Jul 2018
  • 4th qualifying round - Sunday, 15 Jul 2018
  • 5th qualifying round - Sunday, 22 Jul 2018
  • FINAL - Sunday, 05 Aug 2018