Register your clubs interest Handiskins
Peter Lehman Wine
! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Ian Phipps403641117
2Jarrod Kemp393533107
3David Stevenson343636106
4Myles Smith343534103
5Brendan Chambers313336100
6Chris Goodie363232100
7Peter Boschman42302799
8Richard Hamilton33303699
9Victor Gaidzionis29343194
10Peter Bristol28352891
11Finne Latu27313391
12Anthony Riach30303191
13Ron Hetherington27332888
14Blake Smith28293087
15Tim Lasserre30312586
16Margaret Hogan3403367
17Troy Thomson0303565
18Jake Hodge3134065
19Robert Cheney0303262
20Kyle Hutchings3328061
21Leone Stevenson2830058
22Phil Barnard350035
23Paul Thomas340034
24Jamie Brooks230023
25Denis Howard0000
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.
  • 1st qualifying round - Saturday, 23 Jun 2018
  • 2nd qualifying round - Saturday, 30 Jun 2018
  • 3rd qualifying round - Saturday, 14 Jul 2018
  • 4th qualifying round - Saturday, 21 Jul 2018
  • 5th qualifying round - Saturday, 11 Aug 2018
  • FINAL - Sunday, 19 Aug 2018

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine, a LEUK the DUCK driver cover, and a sleeve of 3 Bridgestone balls.

Round 1Peter Boschman42pts
Round 2David Stevenson36pts
Round 3Ian Phipps41pts

Finalists are currently not available for this competition. They will be available once Round 5 is complete.