Register your clubs interest Handiskins
Peter Lehman Wine
! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Ian Phipps4036413335117
2David Stevenson3436364026112
3Jarrod Kemp393533028107
4Kyle Hutchings3328373337107
5Richard Hamilton3330363536107
6Chris Goodie3632323629104
7Peter Bristol2835283929103
8Margaret Hogan340333336103
9Myles Smith343534032103
10Paul Thomas34003038102
11Peter Boschman4230272929101
12Brendan Chambers313336032101
13Leone Stevenson28300264199
14Robert Cheney03032353198
15Ron Hetherington273328343198
16Finne Latu27313303397
17Anthony Riach30303103596
18Troy Thomson03035312796
19Victor Gaidzionis29343102994
20Tim Lasserre303125282889
21Blake Smith2829300087
22Jake Hodge313400065
23Phil Barnard35000035
24Jamie Brooks23000023
25Denis Howard000000
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.

Congratulations to our finalists

Prize Money
1.David Stevenson$163
2.Kyle Hutchings$143
3.Richard Hamilton$113
4.Chris Goodie$183

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine, a LEUK the DUCK driver cover, and a sleeve of 3 Bridgestone balls.

Round 1Peter Boschman42pts
Round 2David Stevenson36pts
Round 3Ian Phipps41pts
Round 4David Stevenson40pts
Round 5Leone Stevenson41pts

  • 1st qualifying round - Saturday, 23 Jun 2018
  • 2nd qualifying round - Saturday, 30 Jun 2018
  • 3rd qualifying round - Saturday, 14 Jul 2018
  • 4th qualifying round - Saturday, 21 Jul 2018
  • 5th qualifying round - Saturday, 11 Aug 2018
  • FINAL - Sunday, 19 Aug 2018