Register your clubs interest Handiskins

! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Phil Oliver3736392739115
2Graham Leake342504040114
3Geoff Wyett3231364428112
4Peter Giorgianni4023333833111
5Lucio Mauriello380323736111
6Daniel Sanese373828360111
7Mitch Ramsbottom443022034108
8Paul Day3737342934108
9Theo Kalmanidis3632363629108
10Jack McDonald3729303139107
11Jay Hughes3432353438107
12Will Daibarra3829343335107
13Johnothan Murphy3537303525107
14Steve Scullion39031360106
15Colin Gow333803531106
16Darren Koller350363533106
17Graham Atkins2931363633105
18Peter Bowden363534032105
19Mark D'Antonio4829232727104
20Michael Ruiz2934323436104
21Les Legradi350343435104
22Garry Barling3226343237103
23Chris DeLellis3331373227102
24Steve Golub3432362819102
25David Gentles40028330101
26Joseph Anderson2932363323101
27Tom Persson2733363227101
28James Toomey3731253228100
29Andy McColl3132343432100
30Kevin Hartnett32260412599
31Brian Brown0270373599
32Bill Piggott34293626099
33Slick Heniuk31320363199
34Eric Greentree24280373297
35Keith Armstrong28312303796
36Robert Lopich283229293596
37Ivan Sovrano3432300096
38Ben Jones312632253396
39Craig Thompson2931035095
40Robert Storm333426272895
41Sarah Ryan18030333295
42Kevin Holt28313132094
43Geoff Farrar3726029092
44Lee Karipidis22310283291
45Stephen Wason243030273191
46Phil Gallestegul312530292990
47David Thurgood34203124089
48Garry Baker2834270089
49Paul Gates30270302989
49James Mulholland02927303089
51Peter Fien30322602588
52Dennis Clarke31282927088
53Sean Hussey3000282987
54Glenn Bachelor233027292386
55Tom Ahling2131003385
56Barry Kime29182302981
57Mario Segovic3224200076
58Jeremy Humphreys3217002271
59Ben Mele390300069
60Richard Tubman251800043
61Stephen Setter31000031
61Tim Stoyles31000031
63Steve Mushet000000
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.

Congratulations to our finalists

Prize Money
1.Phil Oliver$340
2.Graham Leake$200
3.Geoff Wyett$460
4.Peter Giorgianni$200

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine and a LEUK the DUCK driver cover.

Round 1Mark D'Antonio48pts
Round 2Daniel Sanese38pts
Round 3Phil Oliver39pts
Round 4Geoff Wyett44pts
Round 5Graham Leake40pts

  • 1st qualifying round - Saturday, 17 Jun 2017
  • 2nd qualifying round - Saturday, 24 Jun 2017
  • 3rd qualifying round - Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
  • 4th qualifying round - Saturday, 15 Jul 2017
  • 5th qualifying round - Saturday, 22 Jul 2017
  • FINAL - Saturday, 29 Jul 2017