Register your clubs interest Handiskins
! Tilt your device sideways to see all qualifying scores
Rank Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Best 3 Scores
1Joel Anderson353741033113
2Peter Crowe3527334037112
3Graham Booth3729342539110
4Jason Cawthray370343531106
5Peter Addison2639342832105
6David Larkin3033333039105
7Terry East330373524105
8Greg Daniel310273833102
9Simon Hoppe353402833102
10John Rezuk390302332101
11Craig Killalea2933382930101
12Damien Plunkett3237322729101
13Mark Distefano293603035101
14Peter Mountain313124380100
15Martin Semmler0030343599
16Bruno Mlinaric2933036098
17Bill Hunt273024323698
18Benjamin Weckert3200363098
19Mark Hund34303203298
20Noel Crellin402925202897
21Peter Burrell313432302797
22Mark Law303227342996
23Brad Lodge29034303195
24Mark Tomich293133313195
25Roger Russell31243331095
26Russell Parkin27330293294
27Wade Harris30352824093
28Bruce Burton312431313093
29Colin McCulloch24283232092
30Jeremy Maggs2935002791
31Kim Sorensen3300263291
32Scott Heath2633310090
32Don Kleinig2603133090
34John Duffy2403530089
35Susan Mitchell2729330089
36Barry McDonald0322703089
37Rodney Thomas3129029089
38Jeffrey Bruhn37202525087
39Andrew Craig243129272187
40Chad Thomson2803622086
41Peter Mannall282728253086
42Mark Richardson2402534083
43Bob Toal2129028078
44Ross Frohling2328250076
45Michael Keys2302602776
46Steven Ballard0282915072
47Graeme Bannam2820023071
48Bob Orman322900061
49Truman Addison003426060
50Casey Bourke303000060
51Daniel Mills322700059
52Rhys Willcox200360056
53Brad Lodge282700055
54Shane Mangan270025052
55Andrew Harvey200002444
56Ben Warchow00390039
57Rad Gavrilovic31000031
58Jason Maher02800028
59Wayne Oliver24000024
All players scores and information are provided by the relevant golf club.

Congratulations to our finalists

Prize Money
1.Joel Anderson$280
2.Peter Crowe$380
3.Graham Booth$460
4.Jason Cawthray$80

The qualifying round winners receive a bottle of Peter Lehmann Portrait wine and a LEUK the DUCK driver cover.

Round 1Noel Crellin40pts
Round 2Peter Addison39pts
Round 3Joel Anderson41pts
Round 4Peter Crowe40pts
Round 5Graham Booth39pts

  • 1st qualifying round - Saturday, 24 Jun 2017
  • 2nd qualifying round - Saturday, 08 Jul 2017
  • 3rd qualifying round - Saturday, 22 Jul 2017
  • 4th qualifying round - Saturday, 29 Jul 2017
  • 5th qualifying round - Saturday, 05 Aug 2017
  • FINAL - Saturday, 19 Aug 2017